8 - 4
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
15/10/2023 14:00 3 Liga Grupa B Jesień 2023 7

Wyniki

KlubDo połowy2 połowaBramkiWynik
KS Ślepiotka Ochojec628Zwycięstwo
FC PIORUN KATOWICE044Porażka

KS Ślepiotka Ochojec

1Jakub Machowicz Zawodnik Ofensywny 8', 14', 40'
39'
7Karol Rusin Zawodnik Ofensywny 10', 19', 22', 39'
8Jakub Chromiec Zawodnik Ofensywny 40'
9Jan Gałuszka Zawodnik Ofensywny 19', 22'
12Jakub Sadłoń Zawodnik Ofensywny
13Franciszek Bebłot Bramkarz
15Nikodem Kulozik Zawodnik Defensywny
16Oskar Tomecki Zawodnik Defensywny 24'
48'
22Jakub Kulozik Zawodnik Defensywny
24Wojciech Buras Zawodnik Ofensywny
28Konrad Górczyński Zawodnik Defensywny
92Jarosław Rosiński Zawodnik Defensywny
95Patryk Szymała Zawodnik Defensywny
98Dominik Tarasek Zawodnik Defensywny
99Artur Spyrka Zawodnik Defensywny 24'
14'
  8 6 1

FC PIORUN KATOWICE

5Łukasz Sobczyk Zawodnik Defensywny 49'
7Damian Dziadowicz Zawodnik Ofensywny 42'
8Grzegorz Wydmański Zawodnik Ofensywny 49', 50'
44'
9Arkadiusz Lubaski Zawodnik Ofensywny 44'
10Karol Kempski Zawodnik Ofensywny
17Miłosz Marcisz Zawodnik Ofensywny
21Sebastian Syposz Zawodnik Ofensywny
23Rafał Matyja Zawodnik Defensywny
77Łukasz Helios Zawodnik Defensywny 42'
86Damian Pierzchała Zawodnik Defensywny 48'
  4 3 1
Bramki
8
4
Asysty
6
3
B.Sam
0
0
Żółte kartki
1
1
Bezp. Czerwone kartki
0
0
Posr. czerw. kartki
0
0
Man of the Match
2
0
Zawodnik Tygodnia
1
0
Zawodnik Miesiąca
0
0
Czyste Konto
0
0
Dodatkowe Punkty
0
0

Timeline

1. Jakub Machowicz 8' 
7. Karol Rusin 10' 
1. Jakub Machowicz 14' 
99. Artur Spyrka 14' 
7. Karol Rusin 19' 
9. Jan Gałuszka 19' 
7. Karol Rusin 22' 
9. Jan Gałuszka 22' 
16. Oskar Tomecki 24' 
99. Artur Spyrka 24' 
1. Jakub Machowicz 39' 
7. Karol Rusin 39' 
1. Jakub Machowicz 40' 
8. Jakub Chromiec 40' 
 42' 7. Damian Dziadowicz
 42' 77. Łukasz Helios
 44' 8. Grzegorz Wydmański
 44' 9. Arkadiusz Lubaski
16. Oskar Tomecki 48' 
 48' 86. Damian Pierzchała
 49' 5. Łukasz Sobczyk
 49' 8. Grzegorz Wydmański
 50' 8. Grzegorz Wydmański

Live

8 - 414:00
KS Ślepiotka Ochojec
    FC PIORUN KATOWICE